Author Topic: Update foxprp 9 menjadi foxpro 9 sp2  (Read 264 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline soegeng

  • Junior Member
  • *
  • Posts: 158
Update foxprp 9 menjadi foxpro 9 sp2
« on: August 07, 2017, 08:01:47 PM »
Dear master fox, sy memakai visual foxpro 9. Bagaimana cara mengupdate visual foxpro 9 menjadi vis foxpro 9 sp2 ya????

Thanks be 4 master fox

Offline foxy

  • Fox-id M.V.P
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 3.537
    • Foxy Land
Re: Update foxprp 9 menjadi foxpro 9 sp2
« Reply #1 on: August 07, 2017, 08:24:16 PM »
This post is provided as is. Feel free to use all the codes and information, however understand that I don't have any obligations to fix any bug(s) or follow up this subject.

Offline soegeng

  • Junior Member
  • *
  • Posts: 158
Re: Update foxprp 9 menjadi foxpro 9 sp2
« Reply #2 on: August 07, 2017, 08:28:04 PM »
Thq ya mas foxy.

Offline honghong

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 32
Re: Update foxprp 9 menjadi foxpro 9 sp2
« Reply #3 on: August 18, 2017, 04:34:53 PM »
ini kalau belum menginstall SP1 apakah tidak apa-apa ya ? Langsung ke SP2 ?

Offline foxy

  • Fox-id M.V.P
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 3.537
    • Foxy Land
Re: Update foxprp 9 menjadi foxpro 9 sp2
« Reply #4 on: August 18, 2017, 04:51:16 PM »
Quote from: honghong
ini kalau belum menginstall SP1 apakah tidak apa-apa ya ? Langsung ke SP2 ?

Gak papa. Saya malah udah gak punya SP1 di hard disk saya. Harus cari di tumpukan arsip CD... :)
This post is provided as is. Feel free to use all the codes and information, however understand that I don't have any obligations to fix any bug(s) or follow up this subject.

Offline honghong

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 32
Re: Update foxprp 9 menjadi foxpro 9 sp2
« Reply #5 on: August 19, 2017, 08:12:44 AM »
Quote from: honghong
ini kalau belum menginstall SP1 apakah tidak apa-apa ya ? Langsung ke SP2 ?

Gak papa. Saya malah udah gak punya SP1 di hard disk saya. Harus cari di tumpukan arsip CD... :)

terima kasih infonya pak